ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14609072
nr 1460 9072
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
3 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 27x35-40x50cm, lösa blas,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, Signerade. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 27x35-40x50cm, oramade lösa blad
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
SEK 100
Monday April 11 2022
at 20:18:17
11/4 15:47:01
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin